Next Pair Show

Next Trio Show

- Country -

- Club -

- Contact -

- Judges -

 Austria

A - Austria

ÖGG

OGG

Michael Milde

Ocwirkgasse 3

A-1210 WIEN

Michael Milde

Dr. Walter Schuster

Arnold Rella

Stefano Menapace

Lubomir Smiga

Ivan Vysluzil

Hermann Ernst Magoschitz

Belgium

B - Belgium

BGV

BGV

Rudy van Sanden

Valkenveld 17

B-2610 Wilrijk

 

No judges

 Belgium

B - Belgium

GBE

GBE

Eddy Vanvoorden

Trekschurenstraat 102

B-3500 HASSELT
Ralf Loch

Eddy Vanvoorden

Rob Altorf

Andrew Lim

Diana Jordan

 Belgium

B - Belgium

GAP

GCAP

Francois Moris

Willebeeklan 8

B-2180 Ekeren

 No judges

Brazil

BR - Brazil

CCG

CCG Brazil

  No judges
 Bulgaria

BG - Bulgaria

GCB

GCB

Emil Dimitrov

Sofia 1528 st. Muhnen 12

Bulgaria

Yordan Nikolov

Svetoslav Raev

 Canada

Ca - Canada

TCGG

TCGG

TCGG

58 Red Clover Court

P.O. Box 711

Ilderton

Ontario Canada N0M 2A0

Nancy Egelton

Haydn Pounder

 China

CN - China

CGDC

CGDC

CGDC

No 102 Apartment 1 Building 13

Xin'an Zhongli

Xicheng Beijing China

No judges

 China

CN - China

CNGC

CNGC

Room 2303, Building B, Jiahe Square

No.23A Anmin Street, Zhongshan District, Dalian City

Liaoning Province, P.R. of China

Wind Wang

Alan S. Bias

Eddie Lee

 China

CN - China

GAAGD

Guangdong

Room.301, NO.11, Yuexiu Yuandao Road,

Guangzhou

Guangdong province, China.

Huang Rong (黃嶸)

Cai Keping (蔡可平)

Fightdog Yi ()

Cui Xue Chu ()

Ji Er Ji ()

Jason Yeung (少佳)

 China

CN - China

CRGA

CRGA 

601, Unit 2, Building 35

Xiluoyuan, NANLI Estate

Fengtai District

Beijing, China

Xu Xiaojun Zgan Yi (徐晓军 张熠)

Monk Xu (徐晓军

 China

CN - China

TOFS

outstanding

 

  Leo Liao 

Germany

D - Germany

CAGD

CAGD1

René Alexander Wolff

Felderseite 25

D-41366 SCHWALMTAL

René Wolff

Torsten Rickert

Germany

D - Germany

DGD

DGD

Jens Bergner

Ungerthaler Strasse 5

D-91186 BÜCHENBACH-OTTERSDORF

Jens Bergner

Thomas Reiss

Germany

D - Germany

DGF

DGF

Bodo Sikora

Erlenstrasse 1

D-12167 BERLIN

No judges

Germany

D - Germany

DGLZ

DGLZ

Harro Hieronimus

Dompfaffweg 53

D-42659 SOLINGEN

Harro Hieronimus

Udo Roßdeutscher

Peter Uhlig

Frank Werner

Germany

D - Germany

GCG   No judges

Germany

D - Germany

GGD

GGD

Klaus Pröhl

Indira-Gandhi-Strasse 17 D

D-13088 BERLIN

Klaus Pröhl

Germany

D - Germany

GKR

GKR

Peter Schaffarth

Eifelstrasse 11

53894 Mechernich Germany

No judges

Germany

D - Germany

GPH

GPH

Daniel Schröder

Potthäger Damm 11

D-17498 WEITENHAGEN

Franz Zeipelt

Germany

D - Germany

IGMX

IGMX

Gernot Kaden

Liebstädter Strasse 14

D-01796 PIRNA

Gernot Kaden

Germany

D - Germany

DGC

DGC

Claus Osche

Otto-Dix-Str.18

04600 Altenburg Germany

No judges

Germany

D - Germany

BCG

Rainer Hartwich

Kranichweg 28

46539  Dinslaken

Germany

Rainer Hartwich

France

F - France

AFV

AFV

Fabien Liberge

Les Landes

F-72380 MONTBIZOT

Fabien Liberge

Patrick Dubois

France

F - France

EGS

EGS

Denis Barbé

35bis, rue Marie Sorin Defresne

F-94400 VITRY-SUR-SEINE

Patrice Aranda

Denis Barbé

Grzegorz Borek

Franck Dominguez

Frédéric Henault

Frantz Miatti

Rodrigue Miatti

Nicole Thierry

France

F - France

GFF

GFF

Stéphane Richard

3 Place du Clown Pipo

91580 Etrechy France

Stéphane Richard

Hungary

HU - Hungary

AME

AME

Toma Istvàn

Gödöllöi ùt 41/b

HU-2146 MOGYORÒD

Medveczki Krisztián

Toma István 

Italy

I - Italy

AIAG

AIAG 

Pier Bragagnolo

Via Bellino 28

I-10022  CARMAGNOLA (TO)

Pierangelo Bragagnolo

Stefano Cavicchi

Italy

I - Italy

GGC

ggc

Mario Bertocco

Via IV Novembre 20

I-24039 SOTTO IL MONTE GIOVANNI XXIII

Cristian Salogni

Mario Bertocco

Simone Panzeri

Frederica Masella

Marco Pellegrino

skorea

KR - South Korea

KGA Jack Jeon No judges

Norway

N - Norway

NGK

 

Christopher Frøiland

Blåfjellet 12

1435 Ås

Norway

No judges 

Poland

PL - Poland

GPP

GPPlogo

Jacek Gaj

Ul.Kosciuszki  10/10

43-602 Jaworzno

Poland

Tomasz Walczak

Poland

PL - Poland

KPR

KPR

Krzysztof Kelman

Klub Poecillia Reticulata

Norbertańska 2

09 - 402 Plock,Poland

Jacek Ambrożkiewicz

Krzysztof Synowski

Grzegorz Prusinowski

Poland

PL - Poland

MOL

MOL

Paweł Przybylski

Ul. W. Jagiełły 7. / Oficyna

PL-70260 SZCZECIN

Krzysztof Kujawa

Paweł Przybylski

Michal Marcinkiewicz

Poland

PL - Poland

PGC

PGC

 

Waldemar Kolecki

Zegwirt 7a

87 - 148 Lysomice Poland

Waldemar Kolecki

Poland

PL - Poland

HWGC

HWGC 01

Tomasz Czyz

Ul. Zimna 2/39

00-138 Warszawa Poland

Tomasz Czyz

Poland

PL - Poland

PTAT

PTAT

Janusz Oziomek

Ul. Spoldzielcow 41/19

PL-43300 BIELSKO-BIALA

Leszek Kadziołka

Bogusław Miciński

Wisniewski Andrzej

Janusz Oziomek

Sweden

S - Sweden

SGS

SGS

Björn Lundmark

Hjortens Väg 8

SE-81040 HEDESUNDA

No judges

Slovakia

SK - Slovakia

SZCH

SZCH

Ján Budai

Veľká Okružná 15

010 01 Žilina Slovakia

Ján Budai 

Ladislav Korchan

Slovakia

SK - Slovakia

KFFE

KFFE

Marian Stieranka

Sládkovičova 44

974 05 Banská Bystrica Slovakia

Bulla Milan

Jakubec Ladislav

Konôpka Miroslav

Stieranka Marian

Vetrák Milan

Taiwan

TW - Taiwan

TGMS

GaryTaiwan

Gary Lee

No.250,  Sec. 7, Civic Blvd., Nangang Dist.

Taipei City 115, Taiwan (R.O.C.)

Gary Lee

Taiwan

TW - Taiwan

TGPA

TGPA

Tseng Huang Chieh (Jack)

74, Sec. 3, Chongqing N. Rd., Datong Dist.

Taipei City 103, TAIWAN

Jack Tseng

Taiwan

TW - Taiwan

TWGA

tga taiwan

Anshin Lu

No. 68, Xincheng 8th Rd., Wugu Dist.,

New Taipei City 24864, Taiwan (R.O.C.)

Anshin Lu 

thailand flag medium

TH - Thailand

HBGT

 HBGT

  Jens Thulke

Turkey

TR - Turkey

TGA

1458 sokak, No:10,

Ulamis mahallesi, Seferihisar,

İzmir, Turkey

Cem Irmak Bilmen

Orhan Arda

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

UKFG

FGUK

Bill Galbally

7 Acre Close, Whitnash, Royal Leamington Spa

Warwickshire – CV31 2ND – ENGLAND

Lok Wen Kit

Stanley Collinge

Carl Stewart

Bill Galbally

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

GKS

 GKS Logo

Steve Elliott

8 Old Road

Stanion

Northamptonshire NN14 1QB England

Malcolm Clarke

Jane Handley

Tina Smith

Steve Elliott

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

PGCGB

 

PGCGB

David Negus

8 The Limes, Fairfield Drive

Broxbourne

Hertfordshire EN10 6NA UK

No judges
ua

CGU

GCU

  No judges 

United States of AmericaUSA

USA - United States

FFGC

FFGC

Joe Mason

3526 Marthas Lane

Vero Beach

Florida 32967 USA

Joe Mason

Svetoslav Raev