Next Pair Show

29-30 / 9. Warwick, England

Next Trio Show

13 / 10. Pont l'Eveque, France

- Country -

- Club -

- Contact -

- Judges -

 Austria

A - Austria

ÖGG

OGG

Michael Milde

Ocwirkgasse 3

A-1210 WIEN

Michael Milde

Dr. Walter Schuster

Peter Eder

Arnold Rella

Stefano Menapace

Lubomir Smiga

Ivan Vysluzil

Belgium

B - Belgium

BGV

BGV

Swa Moris

Willebeeklaan 8

B-2180 EKEREN 

 Belgium

B - Belgium

GBE

GBE

Eddy Vanvoorden

Trekschurenstraat 102

B-3500 HASSELT
Ralf Loch

Eddy Vanvoorden

Rob Altorf

 Bulgaria

BG - Bulgaria

GCB

GCB

Simeon Bonev

35136 Mabon dr

Clinton TWP,MI

 Simeon Bonev

Yordan Nikolov

 Canada

Ca - Canada

TCGG

TCGG

TCGG

58 Red Clover Court

P.O. Box 711

Ilderton

Ontario Canada N0M 2A0

Nancy Egelton

Haydn Pounder

 China

CN - China

CGDC

CGDC

CGDC

No 102 Apartment 1 Building 13

Xin'an Zhongli

Xicheng Beijing China

 William Lu

Zhang Yi

 China

CN - China

CNGC

CNGC

Room 2303, Building B, Jiahe Square

No.23A Anmin Street, Zhongshan District, Dalian City

Liaoning Province, P.R. of China

 Wind Wang

Eddie Lee

 China

CN - China

GPAA

Room.301, NO.11, Yuexiu Yuandao Road,

Guangzhou

Guangdong province, China.

Huang Romg

CAI Ke Ping

 China

CN - China

CRGA

CRGA 

601, Unit 2, Building 35

Xiluoyuan, NANLI Estate

Fengtai District

Beijing, China

Germany

D - Germany

CAGD

CAGD1

René Alexander Wolff

Felderseite 25

D-41366 SCHWALMTAL

René Wolff

Germany

D - Germany

DGD

DGD

Jens Bergner

Ungerthaler Strasse 5

D-91186 BÜCHENBACH-OTTERSDORF

Jens Bergner

Thomas Reiss

Thomas Weiblen

Norbert van Treel

Hermann Ernst Magoschitz

Germany

D - Germany

DGF

DGF

Bodo Sikora

Erlenstrasse 1

D-12167 BERLIN

Walerji Kalinitski

Christian Pietz

Germany

D - Germany

DGLZ

DGLZ

Harro Hieronimus

Dompfaffweg 53

D-42659 SOLINGEN

Harro Hieronimus

Peter Raschke

Udo Rossdeutscher

Peter Uhlig

Frank Werner

Germany

D - Germany

GGD

GGD

Klaus Pröhl

Indira-Gandhi-Strasse 17 D

D-13088 BERLIN

Klaus Pröhl

Germany

D - Germany

GKR

GKR

Peter Schaffarth

Eifelstrasse 11

53894 Mechernich Germany

-

Germany

D - Germany

GPH

GPH

Daniel Schröder

Potthäger Damm 11

D-17498 WEITENHAGEN

Franz Zeipelt

Germany

D - Germany

IGMX

IGMX

Gernot Kaden

Liebstädter Strasse 14

D-01796 PIRNA

Gernot Kaden

Michael Meinhardt

Germany

D - Germany

DGC

DGC

Claus Osche

Otto-Dix-Str.18

04600 Altenburg Germany

Claus Osche

Denmark

DK - Denmark

DSG

dsg

Anne Lyksgaard

Jernalderen 7

DK 2640 Hedehusene

Anne Lyksgaard

France

F - France

AFV

AFV

Fabien Liberge

Les Landes

F-72380 MONTBIZOT

Fabien Liberge

Julio Rodrigues

Patrick Dubois

France

F - France

EGS

EGS

Denis Barbé

35bis, rue Marie Sorin Defresne

F-94400 VITRY-SUR-SEINE

Denis Barbé

Nicole Thierry

Franck Dominguez

Marlène Boulard

Frantz Miatti

Rodrigue Miatti

France

F - France

GFF

GFF

Stephane Richard

3 Place du Clown Pipo

91580 Etrechy France

Stephane Richard

Hungary

HU - Hungary

AME

AME

Toma Istvàn

Gödöllöi ùt 41/b

HU-2146 MOGYORÒD

Italy

I - Italy

AIAG

AIAG 

Pier Bragagnolo

Via Bellino 28

I-10022  CARMAGNOLA (TO)

Pierangelo Bragagnolo

Stefano Cavicchi

Eros Andreolli

Cristina Daverio

Italy

I - Italy

GGC

ggc

Mario Bertocco

Via IV Novembre 20

I-24039 SOTTO IL MONTE GIOVANNI XXIII

Cristian Salogni

Mario Bertocco

Simone Panzeri

Marino Policella

Norway

N - Norway

NGK

 

Christopher Frøiland

Blåfjellet 12

1435 Ås

Norway

 

Poland

PL - Poland

KPR

KPR

Krzysztof Kelman

Klub Poecillia Reticulata

Norbertańska 2

09 - 402 Plock,Poland

Jacek Ambrożkiewicz

Krzysztof Synowski

Poland

PL - Poland

MOL

MOL

Krzysztof Kujawa

Ul. W. Jagiełły 7. / Oficyna

PL-70260 SZCZECIN

Krzysztof Kujawa

Paweł Przybylski

Michal Marcinkiewicz

Marek Morta

Poland

PL - Poland

PGC

PGC

Polish Guppy Club

Waldemar Kolecki

Zegwirt 7a

87 - 148 Lysomice Poland

Waldemar Kolecki

Poland

PL - Poland

HWGC

HWGC 01

Tomasz Czyz

Ul. Zimna 2/39

00-138 Warszawa Poland

Tomasz Czyz

Poland

PL - Poland

PTAT

PTAT

Janusz Oziomek

Ul. Spoldzielcow 41/19

PL-43300 BIELSKO-BIALA

Leszek Kadziołka

Bogusław Miciński

Wisniewski Andrzej

Sweden

S - Sweden

SGS

SGS

Björn Lundmark

Hjortens Väg 8

SE-81040 HEDESUNDA

Björn Lundmark

Slovakia

SK - Slovakia

SZCH

SZCH

Jan Budai

Veľká Okružná 15

010 01 Žilina Slovakia

Budai Ján

Mário Hikanik

Slovakia

SK - Slovakia

KFFE

KFFE

Marian Stieranka

Sládkovičova 44

974 05 Banská Bystrica Slovakia

Jakubec Ladislav

Konôpka Miroslav

Stieranka Marian

Vetrák Milan

Taiwan

TW - Taiwan

TGPA

TGPA

Tseng Huang Chieh (Jack)

74, Sec. 3, Chongqing N. Rd., Datong Dist.

Taipei City 103, TAIWAN

Tseng Huang Chieh

Turkey

TR - Turkey

TLD

Cem Irman Bilmen (IKGH Contact)

Cem Irmak Bilmen

Baris Ozkaya

Mehmet Bungul

Gulay Baran

Cem Irma

Baris Er

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

UKFG

FGUK

Bill Galbally

7 Acre Close, Whitnash, Royal Leamington Spa

Warwickshire – CV31 2ND – ENGLAND

Derek Jordan

Andrew Lim

Loc Weng Kit

Rainer Hartwich

Stanley Collinge

Carl Stewart

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

TPC

 

Steve Elliott

8 Old Road

Stanion

Northamtonshire NN141QB England

Steve Elliott

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

GETS

 

Tina Smith

27 Milton Crescent

Leicester LE4 0PA England

Tina Smith

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

PGCGB

PGCGB

8 The Limes.

Fairfield Drive

Broxbourne

Hertfordshire EN10 6NA England

Bill Galbally

United States of AmericaUSA

USA - United States

FFGC

FFGC

Joe Mason

3526 Marthas Lane

Vero Beach

Florida 32967 USA

Joe Mason

Richard Schmidt

Bill Shields

Hank Darin