I.K.G.H.

Internationales Kuratorium Guppy Hochzucht

Font Size

SCREEN

Cpanel

Next Pair Show

7-8 / 10. Kettering, England

Next Trio Show

23-24 / 9 Ferrara, Italy

Latest in Forum

  • No posts to display.

Judge List 2017

- Country -

- Club -

- Contact -

- Judges -

 Austria

A - Austria

ÖGG

OGG

Michael Milde

Ocwirkgasse 3

A-1210 WIEN

Michael Milde

Dr. Walter Schuster

Peter Eder

Arnold Rella

Stefano Menapace

Markus Hackl

Belgium

BE - Belgium

BGV

BGV

Swa Moris

Willebeeklaan 8

B-2180 EKEREN 

Swa Moris

 Belgium

BE - Belgium

GBE

GBE

Eddy Vanvoorden

Trekschurenstraat 102

B-3500 HASSELT
Ralf Loch

Eddy Vanvoorden

 Bulgaria

BG - Bulgaria

GCB

GCB

Simeon Bonev

35136 Mabon dr

Clinton TWP,MI

 China

CN - China

CGDC

CGDC

 William Lu

 William Lu

Zhangyi (Doggy)

 China

CN - China

CNGC

CNGC

 Wind Wang  Wind Wang

Huang Rong

Eddie Lee

Helven Saw

 China

CN - China

GPAA

 Huang Rong  Huang Rong (Harley)

Germany

DE - Germany

CAGD

CAGD1

René Alexander Wolff

Felderseite 25

D-41366 SCHWALMTAL

René Wolff

Germany

DE - Germany

DGD

DGD

Jens Bergner

Ungerthaler Strasse 5

D-91186 BÜCHENBACH-OTTERSDORF

Jens Bergner

Thomas Reiss

Thomas Weiblen

Thomas Moedebeck

Norbert van Treel

Hermann Ernst Magoschitz

Germany

DE - Germany

DGF

DGF

Bodo Sikora

Erlenstrasse 1

D-12167 BERLIN

Walerji Kalinitski

Christian Pietz

Germany

DE - Germany

DGLZ

DGLZ

Harro Hieronimus

Dompfaffweg 53

D-42659 SOLINGEN

Harro Hieronimus

Peter Raschke

Udo Rossdeutscher

Peter Uhlig

Wolf-Rüdiger Schlick

Germany

DE - Germany

GGD

GGD

Klaus Pröhl

Indira-Gandhi-Strasse 17 D

D-13088 BERLIN

Klaus Pröhl

Germany

DE - Germany

GKR

GKR

Peter Schaffarth

-

Germany

DE - Germany

GPH

GPH

Daniel Schröder

Potthäger Damm 11

D-17498 WEITENHAGEN

Franz Zeipelt

Germany

DE - Germany

IGMX

IGMX

Gernot Kaden

Liebstädter Strasse 14

D-01796 PIRNA

Gernot Kaden

Michael Meinhardt

Germany

DE - Germany

IGPD

IGPD

Tobias Bernsee

Stienitzseetrasse 2

D-12489 BERLIN

-

Denmark

DK - Denmark

DSG

dsg

Anne Lyksgaard

Jernalderen 7

DK 2640 Hedehusene

Anne Lyksgaard

France

FR - France

AFV

AFV

Fabien Liberge

Les Landes

F-72380 MONTBIZOT

Fabien Liberge

Julio Rodrigues

Patrick Dubois

France

FR - France

EGS

EGS

Denis Barbé

35bis, rue Marie Sorin Defresne

F-94400 VITRY-SUR-SEINE

Denis Barbé

Nicole Thierry

Franck Dominguez

Stéphane Richard

Marlène Boulard

Frantz Miatti

Rodrigue Miatti

Hungary

HU - Hungary

AME

AME

Toma Istvàn

Gödöllöi ùt 41/b

HU-2146 MOGYORÒD

Italy

IT - Italy

AIAG

AIAG 

Pier Bragagnolo

Via Bellino 28

I-10022  CARMAGNOLA (TO)

Pierangelo Bragagnolo

Stefano Cavicchi

Italy

IT - Italy

GGC

ggc

Mario Bertocco

Via IV Novembre 20

I-24039 SOTTO IL MONTE GIOVANNI XXIII

Cristian Salogni

Mario Bertocco

Simone Panzeri

Marino Policella

Poland

PL - Poland

KPR

KPR

Krzysztof Kelman

PL-PLOCK

Jacek Ambrożkiewicz

Krzysztof Synowski

Poland

PL - Poland

MOL

MOL

Krzysztof Kujawa

Ul. W. Jagiełły 7. / Oficyna

PL-70260 SZCZECIN

Krzysztof Kujawa

Michal Marcinkiewicz

Marek Marto

Poland

PL - Poland

PTAT

PTAT

Janusz Oziomek

Ul. Spoldzielcow 41/19

PL-43300 BIELSKO-BIALA

Oziomek Janusz

Tomasz Walczak

Leszek Kadziołka

Bogusław Miciński

Wisniewski Andrzej

Czyz Tomasz

Sweden

SE - Sweden

SGS

SGS

Björn Lundmark

Hjortens Väg 8

SE-81040 HEDESUNDA

Björn Lundmark

Slovakia

SK - Slovakia

SZCH

SZCH

Jan Budai

Budai Ján

Jakubec Ladislav

Kaclík Peter Mgr.

Konôpka Miroslav

Stieranka Marian

Šmiga Ľubomír

Tokušev Richard

Vetrák Milan

Vyslúžil Ivan

Taiwan

TW - Taiwan

TGPA

TGPA

Tseng Huang Chieh (Jack)

74, Sec. 3, Chongqing N. Rd., Datong Dist.

Taipei City 103, TAIWAN

Tseng Huang Chieh

Turkey

TR - Turkey

TLD

Cem Irman Bilmen (President)

Baris Özkaya (IKGH Contact)

Cem Irmak Bilmen

Baris Ozkaya

Mehmet Bungul

Gulay Baran

Orhan Arda

Baris Er

United Kingdom(Great Britain)

UK - United Kingdom

UKFG

UKFG

Bill Galbally

7 Acre Close, Whitnash, Royal Leamington Spa

Warwickshire – CV31 2ND – ENGLAND

Stephen Elliott

Derek Jordan

Andrew Lim

Loc Weng Kit

Bill galbally

Alan Hodgson

Rainer Hartwich

Stanley Collinge

Tina Smith

Carl Stewart

Statistics

Articles View Hits
340912

Online

  • Online Users: 0
  • Offline Users: 32
  • Guests: 2
You are here: Home The Clubs Judge List 2017